Friday, August 30, 2013

Department Heads

DEPARTMENT NAME OF HEAD LAND LINE

Sec. to the Mayor SHEILA R. PADILLA 222-2565
City Accountant DENNIS R. MARTINEZ 224-8385
City Assesors OSCAR DG. AGUSTIN 222-2666
City Budget JOSEPHINE P. NIEVES 222-2560
Business Permit NEAL C. PEREZ 222-2553
City Admin. MAMERTO BN. MALABUTE 222-6777
City Agriculturist ROLANDO DE GUZMAN 222-2564
Civil Registrars KEREN G. CAJUDO 224-3976
City Health RODRICK J. BUSTAMANTE 224-1628
City Legal ATTY. ANNA MARINE F. SIOSON 222-2552
City Library JOSEFINA ROSA G. LEGASPI 611-0437
Pag-Asa Market LYN VITUG REYES
EBB Market SALVADOR ABAYARI
Museum JOSEFINA ROSA G. LEGASPI 223-6470
Nutrition RICHEL EVE TORRALBA
City Planning TONY-KAR M. BALDE III LOCAL-4215
Soc. Welfare GONZALO PASCUA, JR. 222-9491
City Tourism JOSEFINA ROSA G. LEGASPI 224-1468
City Treasury MARCELINO D. ANDAWI 222-2607
Mass Land Titling JAIME L. MENDOZA loc. 4124
Convention Center JOSEFINA ROSA G. LEGASPI 224-1468
Disaster Risk Reduction ANGELITO B. LAYUG 224-7846
City Engineering EDUARDO M. SANTOS 222-3401
ESMO DANTE P. RAMOS 224-9346
GSO MERLITO J. MAJARUCON 222-2699
Gordon College IMELDA P. SORIANO 224-2089
Hospital ARTHURO MENDOZA 222-4120

Skills Training EDWIN PIANO 603-0261
Livelihood ESTER FERNANDEZ LOCAL-4207
BUILDING ADMIN. ALEX M. AMADOR
MIS GERARDO LL. ANGEL 224-2370
OTMPS MAJ. CAMILO PABLO 224-5297
Patrol Boat
Parks & Plaza ROLANDO DE GUZMAN 222-2564
Personnel ANGIE SOCORRO BARROGA 222-2559
Phil. Health RIZALINO M. JOSE
POPCOM VIRGINIA NAVARRO LOC 4212
PAO ANTHONY BAYARONG LOC 4220
PESO MARIO ESQUILLO 224-4541
UBSP-REACH-UP RANDINO A. LEDESMA 223-1135
Slaughter House
City Sports ALEX LAYSON
Bureau of Fire JONAS R. SILVANO 160/223-1415
CENRO MARIFE CASTILLO 224-2669
DPWH ED RAMOS 6232196/06232195
DILG AMADA T. DUMAGAT 222-5471
PNP RODOLFO S.RECOMONO JR. 222-5731
BJMP MAJOR JEROME VERBO 222-0140\4-2649
DTI LEONILA D. BALUYOT 611-0067
DOST BERNARDITA D. MONTEVIRGEN 223-7560
COA REMEDIOS P.SOTO 222-2608
NBI ATTY. ADULGANI A. BINITO 222-5180
Registry of Deeds 611-0519
COMELEC DICTADOR J.UNTAYAO Loc. 4140
DEPED JESUS FERRER 222-6569
PLEB ATTY. ZOSIMO MENDOZA 223-5310
Phil. Health 222-9427
BRGY. AFFAIRS OFFICE LEONILA S. JIMENEZ
SECURITY DEPT. PHILIP PODINA
JLGMH-ADMIN JESSE JEWEL MANUEL 223-7571-75
ESMO- ASST. OGIE PAYUMO 224-9346
TREASURY-ADMIN.ASSIST DINA E. ECLARINAL 222-2632
PARKS & PLAZA HILARIO A. FELIZAR 224-2564
ACCT. ASSIST. GLORIA R. PAMINTUAN 224-8385

EMPLOYEES COOPERATIVE EDWIN J. PIANO loc. 4123

1 comment:

  1. Great blog post. It’s useful information.There are a lot of good resources here. I am sure I will visit this place again soon.It help me very much to solve some problems. Its opportunity are so fantastic and working style so speedy. I think it may be help all of you. Thanks.
    Preschool in India

    ReplyDelete